Stan Ray OG Painter Pant - Khaki Duck
The original painter pant style from Stan Ray. Mid to high rise, relaxed straight leg and plenty of pockets. Available here in pre washed brown duck
- Relaxed-fit, straight-leg
- 17" leg opening
- Zip-fly
- Triple chain stitched flat felled seams
- Side pockets with additional coin pocket
- Bar-tacked stress points
- Hammer loop detail and leg utility pockets
- Stan Ray woven patch label
- 100% cotton denim
- Relaxed-fit, straight-leg
- 17" leg opening
- Zip-fly
- Triple chain stitched flat felled seams
- Side pockets with additional coin pocket
- Bar-tacked stress points
- Hammer loop detail and leg utility pockets
- Stan Ray woven patch label
- 100% cotton denim
Original: $4,003.46
-70%$4,003.46
$1,201.04Description
- Relaxed-fit, straight-leg
- 17" leg opening
- Zip-fly
- Triple chain stitched flat felled seams
- Side pockets with additional coin pocket
- Bar-tacked stress points
- Hammer loop detail and leg utility pockets
- Stan Ray woven patch label
- 100% cotton denim